Kosmetika

25. června 2010 v 15:45 | KarolQa and KralOvna VaVa |  Jiná výbava
V této drogerii prodávají tyto výrobky:
Sprchový gel:35 Pk

Jelení lůj:15 Pk

Krémy: 50 Pk

Lipstick 3 Rtěnka: 30 Pk

Based off the Hard Candy line of cosmetics. awesome nail polish called Jeanious. looks good with jeans. denim with a gold shimmer. beautiful alternative to pinks and reds.Based off the Hard Candy line of cosmetics. awesome nail polish called Mirage. it looks pink, but shimmers blue! ^.^ sooo cool!! takes a few coats to reveal the pink, but it works good as a top coat to manicure colors.Based off the Hard Candy line of cosmetics. awesome nail polish called Stop. incredible colour after just one coat and i mean VIBRANT. it's a bitch to get off with nailpolish remover tho, cuz it stains your cuticles if you're not careful. highly reccomended for girls on the go.Based off the Hard Candy line of cosmetics. awesome nail polish called Sell Out. incredible colour but it takes two coats. it's a bitch to get off with nailpolish remover tho, cuz it stains your cuticles if you're not careful. highly reccomended for girls on the go.Based off the Hard Candy line of cosmetics. awesome nail polish called Vinyl. sorta purple-gold-silver-blue like. very very very cool, works with lots of clothes. bad one stroke coverage thou, 2 to 3 is ideal. Lak na nehty: 20 Pk

Eyeshadow 2 Eyeshadow BlushOční stíny(značkové):45 Pk

I got this scent in Paris at the comme des garcons store... I was so humbled to have made it to such a mecca of world-class Japanese Design. I mentioned them in my research paper a few years ago.Voňavky:60 Pk
 

Buď první, kdo ohodnotí tento článek.

Komentáře

1 Karol Karol | 25. června 2010 v 19:57 | Reagovat

Sprchový gel: 2.
Jelení lůj: růžovej
Oční stíny: 1.
Voňavky: poslední
Krém: růžovej

Nový komentář

Přihlásit se
  Ještě nemáte vlastní web? Můžete si jej zdarma založit na Blog.cz.
 

Aktuální články

Reklama